Alfred University
Jeffrey BeroSeniorMen's LacrosseFinance
Molly BlairSeniorWomen's Swimming/DivingPsychology
Kaitlyn ButtonSeniorWomen's LacrosseBiology
Julie CanovaJuniorSoftballBusiness Administration
Graeme CorriganSophomore         Men's SoccerUndecided
Jeffrey DaneaultSophomore         Men's Track and FieldBiomaterials Engineering
Dalton DivineSeniorMen's TennisCeramic Engineering
Brooke DunhamJuniorWomen's SoccerUndecided
Brennan FergusonSeniorWomen's TennisEnvironmental Science
Elizabeth FinneySophomore         Women's Swimming/DivingUndecided
Madeleine FlintSophomore         Women's BasketballCeramic Engineering
Tracie ForresterSeniorCross Country/Track and FieldMathematics
Danielle HickinSophomore         Women's TennisUndecided
Richard LanderSophomore         Men's SoccerMechanical Engineering
Hannah LawrenceSeniorSoftballBusiness Administration
Nicole LoburSeniorWomen's Soccer/EquestrianCeramic Engineering
Ryan McDonnellSophomore         FootballFinance
Kade McGarritySophomore         Men's SoccerCeramic Engineering
Samantha Jo MullerSeniorSoftballMathematics
Amanda OffSophomore         Women's BasketballAthletic Training
Tim PachecoSeniorMen's BasketballAccounting
Allison PiedmonteSophomore         Women's SoccerMechanical Engineering
Lindsay PirainoFreshmanWomen's XC/Track and FieldBiomaterials Engineering
Jasmine RamonJuniorWomen's SoccerCommunications
Jessica ScoonesFreshmanWomen's VolleyballRenewable Engineering
Taylor SparksSophomore         SoftballAthletic Training
Seth SpicerFreshmanFootball/Track and FieldAthletic Training
Megan SteenFreshmanWomen's Swimming/DivingEarly Childhood Education
Jeffery ThomasGraduateMen's SoccerBusiness Administration
Grant TomassoSophomore         FootballMarketing
Matthew UnickJuniorMen's SoccerFinance
Kevin VolzSophomore         Men's TennisAthletic Training
Mason VreugdeSophomore         Men's SoccerBusiness Administration
Ryan WetzelFreshmanMen's LacrosseBiomaterials Engineering
Vincent WilliamsFreshmanFootballAthletic Training
 
The College at Brockport
Mark FedericoJuniorFootballPhysical Ed, teacher cert
Vincent JacksonSophomore         FootballKinesiology
Jake KellerSeniorFootballExercise Physiology
Richard WelchSeniorFootballPhysical Ed, teacher cert
 
Buffalo State College
 
Elmira College
Julia AsheySophomore         Women's Cross CountryPsychology
Alexandra BalaraSeniorWomen's BasketballSpeech and Language Disabilities
Marisa BernardiFreshmanSoftballAccounting
Amanda BlinkinsopJuniorWomen's VolleyballBiology
David BorelliSeniorMen's BasketballBusiness Administration
Eva BouchardSeniorWomen's TennisSociology and Anthropology
Jessica BrooksJuniorWomen's BasketballBiology
Emily CastelliJuniorField HockeyCriminal Justice
Kristianna ChandaSophomore         Women's TennisHistory
Chelsea ChimbloSeniorCheerleadingSpeech and Language Disabilities
Nicholas ColaJuniorMen's LacrosseBusiness Administration & Finance
Michael CollinsJuniorMen's HockeyBusiness Administration
Rey ColonFreshmanBaseballNursing
Shannon DoleSophomore         Women's Cross CountrySpeech and Language Disabilities
Blaithe DonovanSophomore         Women's Cross CountryVisual Arts & Psychology
Caitlin DwyerJuniorWomen's TennisBusiness Administration
Johanna EidenstenSophomore         Women's Ice HockeyBusiness Administration
Melanie EnglishSeniorWomen's SoccerPsychology
Melanie EnglishSeniorWomen's SoccerPsychology
Thomas FinniganFreshmanMen's SoccerEconomics & Political Science
Hannah GastonFreshmanWomen's Cross CountryHistory
Michael GirardSophomore         Men's SoccerEnglish Literature & Economics
Daniel GridleyFreshmanMen's GolfChemistry & Biology
Samantha HanesJuniorWomen's VolleyballSpeech and Language Disabilities
Renee HenckFreshmanWomen's Cross CountryLiberal Arts
Julie HockenbergerFreshmanField HockeyBiochemistry & Criminal Justice
Sarah HughsonFreshmanWomen's Ice Hockey & Women's LacrosseLiberal Arts
John KloppSeniorMen's SoccerInternational Studies
Christopher KonowFreshmanMen's TennisMathematics & Chemistry
Hannah LundgrenFreshmanWomen's Cross CountryNursing
Atupele MachikaFreshmanField HockeyAccounting
Nicholas MachugaFreshmanMen's SoccerBusiness Administration
Sarah McCaffreyFreshmanField HockeyUndeclared
Kyra McDonaldFreshmanWomen's Ice Hockey & Women's LacrosseBiology
Jennifer MerchantSophomore         CheerleadingBusiness Administration
Ashley NevilleSeniorCheerleadingBusiness Administration
Brandon PayneSophomore         Men's GolfAdolescence Education Social Studies & Mathematics
Karli PochkarJuniorWomen's BasketballAdolescence Education: Mathematics
Mary PrestonSophomore         CheerleadingCriminal Justice & Philosophy and Religion
Lindsay ProulxFreshmanWomen's SoccerLiberal Arts
Hannah Rafalowski-HousemanJuniorWomen's LacrossePolitical Science & International Studies
Neil RandolphSeniorMen's BasketballPsychology
Chelsie RobertsSophomore         SoftballPolitical Science
Amy SchmidtSeniorWomen's TennisInternational Studies & Political Science
Kourtny SchwerdtmanFreshmanField HockeySociology and Anthropology & Criminal Justice
Makayla SilvaSeniorCheerleadingSpeech and Hearing
Cody SinsonJuniorMen's SoccerCriminal Justice
McKayla SlugaSophomore         SoftballHistory
Arianna SmithSophomore         Women's Ice HockeyBiology
Moorea SpolijaricJuniorWomen's LacrosseBiochemistry
Michaela StandhardJuniorCheerleadingPsychology
Brianna StefanczykSophomore         CheerleadingSpeech and Language Disabilities
Amy SullivanFreshmanWomen's SoccerChildhood Education
Thomas SumiJuniorMen's HockeyBusiness Administration
Stephanie TockJuniorWomen's TennisChildhood Education
Lindsay WargoJuniorWomen's LacrosseChildhood Education & Mathematics
Satchal WatersJuniorMen's TennisBiology
Emily WhiteSeniorWomen's Cross CountryChildhood Education
Alyssa ZemanJuniorWomen's LacrosseAccounting & Finance
Carolyn ZesutFreshmanSoftballAccounting
 
Frostburg State University
Josh BurchJuniorFootballBusiness Administration
Luke HubbardFreshmanFootballHealth & Physical Education
Aaron TurnerSophomore         FootballHealth & Physical Education
 
Hartwick College
Allison AgateSophomore         Women's Swimming & DivingPsychology
Katherine BartlettJuniorWomen's Cross CountryArt
Jessica BellaiJuniorWomen's BasketballAccounting - CPA
Marc BerryFreshmanMen's SoccerEnglish
Kevin BerschSophomore         Men's BasketballBiology
Guia CarliniSeniorWomen's Swimming & DivingEconomics
Christine ConferSeniorEquestrian and VolleyballBusiness Administration
Ashley ConnollyFreshmanWomen's SoccerNursing
Martha DanielSophomore         EquestrianBiology
Jacqueline DavisFreshmanWomen's SoccerPolitical Science
Cody DeBernardisSeniorMen's Cross CountryEconomics
Mason DeanSophomore         FootballSociology
Rio DhatGraduateMen's SoccerEconomics
Shaun EichnerSeniorFootball and Men's LacrosseBiology
Michaela FinneganSeniorWomen's TennisNursing
Jacquelyn ForemanSophomore         Women's BasketballBusiness Administration
Maurizio Fornerino BarbozaSophomore         Men's SoccerBusiness Administration
Dean FowlerJuniorMen's SoccerEconomics
Melissa GiffordSophomore         Women's LacrossePolitical Science
William GilbraithSeniorMen's TennisBiochemistry
Christina GraziadeiJuniorWomen's BasketballPolitical Science
Carl HolmesFreshmanFootballAccounting - CPA
Allison HomlerFreshmanWomen's Cross CountryBiology
Gavin JenkinsSeniorMen's Cross CountryBiology
Lauren JohengenSeniorWomen's Swimming & DivingBiology
Colleen JonesFreshmanWomen's LacrossePsychology
Stavros KerchoulasSophomore         Men's BasketballUndeclared
Stephanie LuceSeniorWomen's Lacrosse and Women's TennisHistory
Halle MahoneySophomore         Field HockeyPolitical Science
Timothy MahonySophomore         Men's Cross CountryBusiness Administration
Ryan ManningSeniorFootballBusiness Administration
Gregory MartinoSophomore         FootballEconomics
Jack MillerJuniorMen's SoccerMathematics
Mateo MunarrizGraduateMen's SoccerEconomics
Kristen NapolitanoSeniorWomen's TennisPsychology
Caitlin O'BrienSophomore         Women's TennisPsychology
Daryl OrendSophomore         EquestrianNursing
Tricia PhillipsSeniorWomen's Cross CountryMathematics
Monica PragerSeniorWomen's Cross CountryNursing
Hanna PrendevilleJuniorWomen's Swimming & DivingBiology
Brian RedderSeniorMen's TennisMathematics
Alessandra RicciFreshmanWomen's SoccerUndeclared
Michael RoodSophomore         Men's SoccerBusiness Administration
Nicole SchepisiSeniorWomen's TennisPolitical Science
Jennifer SpagnuoloSophomore         Field HockeyBusiness Administration
Rachael StethersJuniorEquestrianPsychology
Anna SweetSophomore         EquestrianEnglish
Kit TregearSophomore         Men's SoccerMathematics
Rachel TrulandFreshmanWomen's SoccerBiology
Justin WarrenSeniorFootballAccounting - CPA
Cameron WorthingtonFreshmanFootballEconomics
 
Houghton College
Tera AndersonJuniorWomen's TennisCommunication
Karah AshleyFreshmanWomen's Cross Country/TrackTeaching English as Second Language
Lauren BechtelJuniorWomen's TrackIntercultural Studies
Danielle BeesSophomore         Women's TennisMusic Composition
Sarah BeirneSeniorSoftballPhysical Education/Health
Michael BovaSeniorMen's TennisBiochemistry
Cory BrautigamSeniorMen's SoccerBusiness Administration
Gabrielle BrewsterFreshmanSoftballBiology
Seth BrownSeniorMen's TennisIntercultural Studies
Anthony BurdoSeniorMen's LacrosseBiology
Alexander BuszkaSeniorMen's LacrossePolitical Science
Brennen CampbellSeniorMen's Basketball/Men's TennisBusiness Administration
Kasey CannisterSophomore         Women's TrackCommunication
Bethany ChesebroSeniorWomen's TennisInclusive Childhood Education
Emily CroninJuniorWomen's Basketball/SoftballInclusive Childhood Education
Sean DaiglerSeniorMen's LacrosseApplied Physics
Darlene EckhardtJuniorWomen's SoccerBiology
Josiah EvansSeniorCross Country/TrackBusiness Administration
Hannah FinkSeniorWomen's BasketballBiology
Kyle FlemingtonSeniorBaseballPhysics
Molly FriehoferSeniorWomen's TennisAccounting
Joanna FriesenSophomore         Women's Cross Country/TrackTheology
Joseph GilliganSophomore         BaseballAccounting
Austin GroffSeniorMen's Soccer/TrackBiology
Hannah HaleJuniorWomen's TennisPsychology
Samantha HerrickSeniorSoftballEnvironmental Biology
Tanner HoffmanSophomore         BaseballBiology
Marissa HollingerFreshmanField HockeyUndeclared
Ella HotchkissFreshmanWomen's Cross Country/TrackTeaching English as Second Language
Rachel HummelFreshmanWomen's Cross Country/TrackBiology
Jennifer IacucciSeniorWomen's TennisInclusive Childhood Education
Chandler JonesSophomore         Women's LacrosseInternational Development
Lisa JonesSeniorWomen's TennisBiology
Tahsha KeithSophomore         Women's SoccerUndeclared
Luke KhachadourianSeniorMen's BasketballBusiness Administration
Alexis LambFreshmanWomen's SoccerUndeclared
Nic LoewFreshmanMen's SoccerUndeclared
Danielle LyndsleySeniorWomen's SoccerCommunication
Hannah MakineSophomore         Women's SoccerPsychology
Hannah ManwaringSophomore         Women's BasketballInclusive Childhood Education
Judith MarklinSophomore         Women's Cross Country/TrackIntercultural Studies
Jessica McDowellSophomore         Women's SoccerIntercultural Studies
Andrea MelhornSeniorWomen's Tennis/TrackSpanish
Sylvia MorrowSeniorWomen's TrackPhysics
John NelsonSophomore         Men's BasketballLiberal Arts
Renee NorrisSophomore         Women's SoccerIntercultural Studies
Jens OmdalSeniorBaseballPolitical Science
Meagan PalmJuniorVolleyballAdolescence Education
Marissa PerezFreshmanWomen's Soccer/TrackUndeclared
Chase RangelJuniorMen's TennisPhysical Education/Health
Tyler ReeseSeniorField Hockey/Women's LacrosseBiology
Ashley SchenkJuniorSoftballMath
Abigail SchmidtSophomore         Women's SoccerCommunication
Bailey ShattellSophomore         Women's Soccer/Women's Basketball/SoftballPhysical Education/Health
Landon SheafferSophomore         Men's SoccerEnvironmental Biology
Jordan SmithSeniorMen's SoccerArt/Applied Design
Mary StrandSeniorWomen's SoccerIntercultural Studies
Jared TothSeniorMen's SoccerBusiness Administration
Jesse TothSophomore         Men's SoccerBusiness Administration
Connor VoganSeniorMen's SoccerBusiness Administration
Grace WarrenFreshmanWomen's SoccerUndeclared
Emma WebbJuniorWomen's SoccerBusiness Administration
Rebekah WhiteFreshmanVolleyballUndeclared
Elizabeth WidemanSeniorWomen's TennisAdolescence Education
Laurel WroblickySeniorVolleyballCommunication
Hannah ZgrablichSophomore         Field HockeyCommunication
 
Ithaca College
 
Moravian College
 
Nazareth College
 
St. John Fisher College
 
Salisbury University
Nick BatastiniJuniorFootballBiology
Luke BaxterJuniorFootballExercise Science
Rahsaan EllisJuniorFootballFinance
Frank LanhamSeniorFootballPhysical Education
Alex PocockoFreshmanFootballManagement
David SalmonSeniorFootballAccounting
Timothy SteindlFreshmanFootballPhysical Education
Wayne WilfordSeniorFootballMath
 
University of Scranton
Michael BolandFreshmanMen's GolfBiology
Ryan BrownJuniorMen's GolfBiology
Carmine Gerrity-GemeiJuniorMen's GolfCommunication
Josh JimenezSeniorMen's GolfBiology & Biomathematics
 
Stevens Institute of Technology
Matthew AngelosSophomore         Men's BasketballBusiness & Technology
William ArnottSophomore         Men's SwimmingMechanical Engineering
Kaitlyn AstelJuniorWomen's BasketballCivil Engineering
Marissa BarnesFreshmanSoftballBusiness & Technology
Carly BeanSeniorWomen's SoccerElectrical Engineering
Justin BeckerSophomore         WrestlingQuantitative Finance
James BetzFreshmanMen's SwimmingChemical Engineering
Austin BinderFreshmanMen's GolfChemical Engineering
Gary BoardmanSeniorBaseballEngineering Management
Jessica BourqueSeniorWomen's TennisChemical Biology
Alexander CarpenterSophomore         Men's VBElectrical Engineering
Rachel ChavkinSophomore         Women's SoccerChemical Engineering
Alyssa ChipeloFreshmanWomen's BasketballEngineering
Mariah ClevelandSeniorWomen's SoccerBusiness & Technology
Melissa ConklinJuniorWomen's LacrosseChemical Biology
Amira DardirSeniorWomen's XC T&FChemistry
Carolina DeLucaSophomore         Women's LacrosseEngineering Management
Quinn DipasqualeFreshmanBaseballBioMed Engineering
Alexis DoucetteSeniorWomen's T&FMath
Isaac DowneySeniorMen's XC Track & FieldMechanical Engineeering
Charles DrackeSophomore         Men's TennisBusiness & Technology
David EvansSeniorMen's VolleyballElectrical Engineering
David FerraraSophomore         BaseballBioMed Engineering
Timothy FerriterJuniorMen's VBMechanical Engineering
Thomas FlannerySophomore         Men's XC T & FQuantitative Finance
Brendan GallagherJuniorMen's BasketballChemical Biology
Jake GargiuloSophomore         Men's LacrosseBusiness
Ryan GiordanoSophomore         Men's LacrosseFinance
Farryl GroderFreshmanSoftballMechanical Engineering
Katrina GuidoFreshmanWomen's TennisPhysis
Julia GuignardJuniorWomen's TennisArt & Technology
Connr HarriganFreshmanMen's SwimmingMechanical Engineering
Christine HeckerSeniorWomen's XC T&FCivil Engineering
Ann HeineSeniorWomen's SoccerMechanical Engineering
Matthew HeinrichSeniorMen's TennisMechanical Engineering
Cameron HillSeniorMen's GolfElectrical Engineering
Thomas HolloranSeniorMen's Track & FieldPhysis
Amanda IngersollSeniorWomen's LacrosseMechanical Engineering
Sydney JacobsonSophomore         Women's SoccerMechanical Engineering
Daniel JacomeSophomore         Men's Track & FieldChemical Biology
Dominik JedruszczakSeniorMen's FencingComputer Science
Alex KainerFreshmanMen's SoccerMechanical Engineering
Paige KelleyJuniorWomen's LacrosseBusiness & Technology
Evan KlimchakJuniorMen's BasketballMechanical Engineering
Andrew KnipferSophomore         Men's XC Track & FieldFinance
Sandra KomarFreshmanWomen's SoccerCivil Engineering
Karen KongFreshmanWomen's FencingChemical Biology
Nicholas KruteFreshmanMen's Track & FieldQuantitative Finance
April LawsonSeniorWomen's SwimmingChemical Biology
Timothy LeaheyJuniorMen's LacrosseFinance
Joshua LefeberSeniorMen's SwimmingElectrical Engineering
Corinne LoncarFreshmanSoftballElectrical Engineering
Ryann MagnussonJuniorWomen's FencingMechanical Engineering
Lindsey MahnkenFreshmanWomen's SoccerEngineering
Luke MalveySophomore         Men's SwimmingChemical Engineering
Austin MarcheseFreshmanMen's BasketballEngineering
Haines MarstonSeniorBaseballCivil Engineering
Alexandra MascianaSophomore         Women's TennisBusiness & Technology
Jaimie MastrogiacomoJuniorWomen's LacrosseBioMed Engineering
Carley MattucciSeniorEquestrianChemical Engineering
Kristen McDonaldJuniorWomen's VBMechanical Engineering
Samantha MountFreshmanWomen's SoccerBusiness & Technology
Kate MoyerSeniorWomen's XC T&F
Robert MurraySophomore         WrestlingCivil Engineering
Cara NapolitanoFreshmanSoftballBusiness & Technology
Kristen OkornFreshmanWomen' sXC T&FEnvironmental Engineering
Dana OpeikunJuniorField HockeyCivil Engineering
Otis OsmanSophomore         Men's BasketballQuantitative Finance
Mary OttelienFreshmanSoftballChemical Engineering
Jeffrey PaineFreshmanMen's FencingMechanical Engineering
Colin PhillipsJuniorMen's SoccerNaval Engineering
Robert PintoSeniorMen's Track & FieldComputer Engineering
Johanna PluymersFreshmanWomen's SoccerEngineering
Daniel PolkFreshmanMen's TennisFinance
Nolena ProutySophomore         Field HockeyBusiness
Amy ReganJuniorWomen' sXC T&FEngineering Management
Nicole RegenauerJuniorWomen's SwimmingComputer Engineering
Michael ReillyJuniorMen's XCTrack & FieldComputer Engineering
Julianna RicciFreshmanWomen's LacrosseBioMed Engineering
Miranda RipkinJuniorWomen's BasketballElectrical Engineering
Gavriella Risman-JonesJuniorSoftballBusiness & Technology
Robert RobbinsJuniorBaseballScience &Technology
Gabriella RomanoSeniorWomen's SoccerCivil Engineering
Gabriella RomanoFreshmanWomen's SwimmingCivil Engineering
Rachel RosaFreshmanWomen's FencingBioMed Engineering
Nathan SchaeferFreshmanMen's XC T & FChemical Engineering
Kyle SchneringFreshmanMen's BasketballMechanical Engineering
David SchulzFreshmanMen's TennisEngineering
Ryan SeifertSeniorMen's VBEnvironmental Engineering
Peter ShamiehFreshmanBaseballQuantitative Finance
Kiera SheidanFreshmanWomen's XC T&FEngineering Management
Cathryn SheltonJuniorWomen's VBMechanical Engineering
John SiderisJuniorBaseballBusiness
Finley SimondsJuniorMen's XC T& FMechanical Engineering
Scott SmullenSophomore         Men's LacrosseUndecided
Sydney SpitzJuniorSoftballBusiness & Technology
Louis StengelSeniorMen's T &FMechanical Engineering
Ravi SunSeniorMen's SwimmingBioMed Engineering
Annemarie ThomasSeniorWomen's VBMechanical Engineering
Taylor TonkinsonFreshmanWomen's T&FFinance
Connor TowneSophomore         Men's LacrosseFinance
Christopher VaughnJuniorMen's VBElectrical Engineering
Zephan WaltersJuniorBaseballMechanical Engineering
Ruth WatersJuniorWomen's BasketballCivil Engineering
Delaney WestSophomore         Women's SoccerEngineering
Erika WilcoxJuniorWomen's LacrosseBusiness & Technology
Thomas WrightJuniorMen's VBElectrical Engineering
Cory ZengelGraduateMen's XC T & FBioMed Engineering
 
Susquehanna University
 
Utica College
Lora AllenJuniorVolleyballChildhood Education
Krystine AlvearJuniorWomen's SoccerHealth Studies
Julie BowlerSeniorWomen's Cross Country, Track & FieldHealth Studies
Alex BrissetteFreshmanMen's HockeyUndeclared
Mikhail BushinskiSophomore         Men's HockeyGovernment and Politics
Dalton CarterFreshmanMen's HockeyBusiness Management
Calypso CartySophomore         Women's BasketballHealth Studies
Ann CianciaFreshmanWomen's Track & FieldHealth Studies and Spanish
Olivia CunninghamSeniorField HockeyTherapeutic Recreation
Matt DibbleSeniorFootballAccounting
Zack DoyleJuniorMen's SoccerCyber Security Information Assurance
Chasity EckertSeniorField HockeyCriminal Justice
Taylor EllisJuniorSoftballHealth Studies
Anthony FarberSeniorMen's SwimmingBusiness Economics
Anastasia FitzpatrickSophomore         Women's TennisNursing
Joseph GerbinoSeniorFootballBusiness Management
Taylor GiglioJuniorWomen's SoccerRisk Management Insurance
Owen GillamSophomore         Men's SoccerHealth Studies
Bridget GreenwaldGraduateWomen's BasketballHealth Studies - Physical Therapy
Benjamin HobaicaSeniorBaseballBiology
Alexis HolmerSophomore         Women's Cross CountryHistory
Mackenzie HovenSophomore         Women's Track & FieldOccupational Therapy
Monica JohnsonFreshmanWomen's TennisCybersecurity
Paul JoyceSophomore         BaseballGovernment and Politics
Sam KaczmarekSophomore         Men's Track & FieldHealth Studies
Megan KaneSeniorWomen's LacrossePsychology
Patricia KaneSeniorWomen's LacrossePsychology
Kevin KirisitsSophomore         Men's HockeyRisk Management
Melissa KochFreshmanField HockeyOccupational Therapy
David KorogodaSophomore         FootballHealth Studies
Sara KuberaSophomore         Women's SoccerCybersecurity
Josh LuczakFreshmanBaseballCyber Security
Alexis LyonJuniorVolleyballCriminal Justice
Alex MaltaSophomore         GolfBusiness Economics
Ashley MayoFreshmanWomen's BasketballHealth Studies
Cassandra McNittJuniorWomen's SoccerBiology
Anthony McVeighFreshmanMen's HockeyBusiness
Abby MonroeJuniorSoftballHealth Studies
Jacob NigolianJuniorFootballHealth Studies
Jordan NogaFreshmanField HockeyHealth Studies
Victoria PeltonSophomore         Women's HockeyOccupational Therapy
Morgan ReedJuniorWomen's HockeyPsychology Child Life
Matt RogersJuniorFootball, Men's TennisJournalism
Kollin SchultzFreshmanMen's HockeyBiochemistry
Nichole SearsFreshmanVolleyballBiology
Derrick SekuterskiFreshmanFootballHealth Studies
Patrick SheaFreshmanFootballHealth Studies
Jessica SmithSophomore         Field HockeyPsychology Child Life
Rich SmithSeniorMen's BasketballHealth Studies
Anthony SokolowskiJuniorFootballGovernment and Politics
Meagan StantonFreshmanWomen's Swimming, Track & FieldAccounting
Samantha StayerSeniorWomen's BasketballManagement
Brett SzajnerFreshmanMen's HockeyUndeclared
Maggie TaboneFreshmanWomen's BasketballCommunications
Willermine TalouteFreshmanWomen's TennisCriminal Justice
Anthony ThomasFreshmanMen's LacrosseHealth Studies
Christy TragliaSeniorWomen's Basketball, SoftballHealth Studies - Physical Therapy
Maddison VitaleJuniorWomen's SoccerLiberal Studies
Amanda VitroSeniorField Hockey Health Studies - Physical Therapy
Joel WetmoreJuniorMen's HockeyGovernment and Politics
Courtney WheelerJuniorWomen's LacrosseHealth Studies
Rose ZaloomSeniorWomen's TennisEnglish
 
Washington & Jefferson College
Karlie BaranFreshmanField HockeyUndeclared
Catherine BeaudoinSophomore         Field HockeyArt; History
Victoria ForkusSeniorField HockeyHistory
Allison MorrisseyJuniorField HockeyEconomics
Alex RaulinSophomore         Field HockeyUndeclared
Amanda SteffeySophomore         Field HockeyPsychology